Amazing Thailand International Chiang Mai Enduro 2019 RESULTS

OVERALL RESULTS

Day 1 Results

Pos No. Name Time Behide
ELITE MEN
1 8
Cody Kelley
16:43.20 ---
2 2
Wyn Masters
16:56.40 +0:13.20
3 1
Matej Charvat
17:04.10 +0:20.90
4 4
Dan Sheng Shan Chiang
17:09.82 +0:26.62
5 3
Aaron Bradford
17:11.77 +0:28.57
6 6
ONDREJ BARTA
17:35.91 +0:52.71
7 11
Florent Poilane
17:39.39 +0:56.19
8 5
III, Gabriel Amigo
17:51.65 +1:08.45
9 7
Michael Kolar
17:54.57 +1:11.37
10 25
David Maggs
18:07.36 +1:24.16
11 12
Chinnapat Sukchanya
18:16.09 +1:32.89
12 17
Dimas Pamungkas
18:22.45 +1:39.25
13 13
Blake Mastrangelo
18:23.09 +1:39.89
14 33
Rama Teguh Adi Pratama
18:30.71 +1:47.51
15 172
Daniel Wilson
18:40.06 +1:56.86
16 10
Rob Brown
18:42.66 +1:59.46
17 21
Tio Cahyadi
18:46.59 +2:03.39
18 14
Yavento Ditra Pranata
18:52.22 +2:09.02
19 26
Dedik Handika
18:58.31 +2:15.11
20 22
Drew Palmer-Leger
18:59.42 +2:16.22
21 157
LUN, Chia Chang
19:08.93 +2:25.73
22 18
Ryan Rodriguez
19:10.19 +2:26.99
23 19
Trevor Mejia
19:21.56 +2:38.36
24 16
Sangmok Lim
19:34.08 +2:50.88
25 36
Man Yin Au Yeung
19:43.26 +3:00.06
26 28
Bima Fikri Aldira
19:54.49 +3:11.29
27 197
Luca Hagger
20:07.05 +3:23.85
28 34
Junho Kim
20:44.96 +4:01.76
29 61
Rinku Thakur
20:58.46 +4:15.26
30 52
Jigme Lobzang
21:10.86 +4:27.66
31 72
Tsoi Sheung Chuen
21:21.87 +4:38.67
32 78
Cuong Bui
22:49.58 +6:06.38
33 169
Tawun Gregory
23:55.16 +7:11.96
34 102
Yalun Wang
24:22.43 +7:39.23
35 92
Yutinai Tiraganant
24:37.19 +7:53.99
36 163
Fabian Anthony
26:28.79 +9:45.59
37 138
Nhut Vuong Quang
26:31.80 +9:48.60
38 196
Kausal Rai
26:33.85 +9:50.65
39 131
Jumali Anwar
26:59.17 +10:15.97
40 24
Neil Kean
33:01.71 +16:18.51
DNF 9
Phil Atwill
   
  100
Md Muntahar Uddin
   
  165
Piyarat Charoenthus
   
  167
Tharadol Thongdee
   
  168
APRILIANO, Agung Prio
   
  170
Md Arafat Rahman
   
  171
Milad Kamalzadeh
   
  173
Boonyawat Pramote
   
  174
Khondoker Asif Akter
   
ELITE WOMEN
1 48
Ingrid Larouche
20:45.14 ---
2 50
Chelsea Kimball
20:50.77 +0:05.63
3 46
CJ, Selig
21:24.07 +0:38.93
4 62
Hannah Binder
21:57.64 +1:12.50
5 198
Rommer Nadja
23:17.97 +2:32.83
6 86
Riska Amelia Agustina
23:26.76 +2:41.62
7 125
CATHERINE YOUNG
26:02.63 +5:17.49
8 137
Claire Demarquet
27:30.80 +6:45.66
9 132
Sara Tighe
27:55.20 +7:10.06
10 146
Thanyarat Bunyanuparparn
31:14.93 +10:29.79
11 175
Noraqidah Efinddi
59:37.58 +38:52.44
JUNIOR
1 15
Ananda Bagus Efendy Dwi Putra
18:53.17 ---
2 112
Youran Zhou
23:03.59 +4:10.42
3 81
Logan Vars
24:34.97 +5:41.80
4 96
Rizk Zafran
26:40.75 +7:47.58
5 97
Silas Ferrell
27:59.66 +9:06.49
MASTER A
1 20
Benjamin Brunner
19:01.54 ---
2 23
Sittichai Ketkeawmanee
19:27.89 +0:26.35
3 32
Wee Chong Yaw
19:30.41 +0:28.87
4 37
Chairat Chaochiangtung
19:36.77 +0:35.23
5 43
Caleb Warrender
19:54.17 +0:52.63
6 39
IMAM WIBOWO
19:54.50 +0:52.96
7 41
John Korfiatis
20:00.78 +0:59.24
8 35
Pornthep Jommuang
20:03.08 +1:01.54
9 40
Pelden Dorji
20:11.76 +1:10.22
10 31
Malcolm Finnie
20:17.98 +1:16.44
11 45
Jai Barker
20:35.44 +1:33.90
12 47
KOK BAK LAW
20:51.93 +1:50.39
13 38
Joel Mc Guire
20:56.82 +1:55.28
14 59
Botak Botak
21:01.00 +1:59.46
15 55
Gorn Sangkaboon
21:14.56 +2:13.02
16 58
Pui Kin Lui
21:18.94 +2:17.40
17 67
Andre Hugo
22:00.99 +2:59.45
18 83
Ashley Vandermeer
22:50.16 +3:48.62
19 69
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
22:52.04 +3:50.50
20 107
Kittisak Nuengchamnong
23:29.67 +4:28.13
21 141
Sanpraphatphon Punpatcharapop
23:38.26 +4:36.72
22 88
Laurie Geoghegan
23:47.98 +4:46.44
23 89
Sangay Phuentsho
23:50.67 +4:49.13
24 77
Craig Potter
24:01.23 +4:59.69
25 117
Hugo Ardisson
24:09.85 +5:08.31
26 182
Puttipat Nhurod
24:11.33 +5:09.79
27 106
Jeffrey Hong
25:04.14 +6:02.60
28 95
Ben Trevethan
25:07.53 +6:05.99
29 101
Jatuporn Kritwatthanakorn
25:07.83 +6:06.29
30 42
Nicolas Casagrande
25:25.98 +6:24.44
31 111
Robin Darius Conz
25:43.29 +6:41.75
32 176
Danny Holmes
26:12.18 +7:10.64
33 105
Marc Harb
26:23.48 +7:21.94
34 127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
27:22.80 +8:21.26
35 180
Kongkiat Korattana
27:23.11 +8:21.57
36 133
Alex marco Julamai
27:25.21 +8:23.67
37 134
TX, Suriyapto
27:35.50 +8:33.96
38 113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
28:16.66 +9:15.12
39 123
Huy Thanh Pham
28:58.19 +9:56.65
40 154
Aurelien Dordor
30:46.19 +11:44.65
41 135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
31:08.93 +12:07.39
42 166
Pahonrat Khamlaksana
31:16.28 +12:14.74
43 155
Napop Teparagul
31:34.01 +12:32.47
44 124
Ho Hei Fung
32:33.14 +13:31.60
45 149
Kaushik Sinha
33:59.96 +14:58.42
46 184
Pataratham Putararak
38:09.03 +19:07.49
47 178
Kosin Komolvanich
38:27.95 +19:26.41
48 153
Md. Nafees Ur Rahman
46:36.73 +27:35.19
  177
Paul McPherson
   
  179
Fahadul Islam
   
  181
Ridzwan Aziz
   
  183
Mangal Lama
   
MASTER B
1 30
Florent Telliez
19:28.15 ---
2 188
Ingo Karb
19:41.28 +0:13.13
3 29
Peter Ferrell
20:13.32 +0:45.17
4 27
Jesse Anulao
20:20.37 +0:52.22
5 64
Stephane Pianigiani
21:27.42 +1:59.27
6 54
Pongpun Itngam
21:32.81 +2:04.66
7 191
Chiron Kantakis
21:55.07 +2:26.92
8 73
Chris Sargeant
22:16.84 +2:48.69
9 91
Russell Carrigg
22:25.36 +2:57.21
10 57
CHIU KIN NGAI
22:28.63 +3:00.48
11 60
ENGELHARDT, Tim
22:29.73 +3:01.58
12 79
Glen Impey
22:37.02 +3:08.87
13 65
Ryan Vars
22:50.73 +3:22.58
14 94
Riduan Yassin
23:00.07 +3:31.92
15 56
Naoaki Ishikawa
23:13.38 +3:45.23
16 74
Steve Whitcombe
23:16.84 +3:48.69
17 68
Ricardo Lopes
23:30.16 +4:02.01
18 93
Tanalop Thanesanon
23:30.56 +4:02.41
19 87
Datu mantato Ampatuan
23:32.72 +4:04.57
20 84
Bambang Asrianto
23:32.95 +4:04.80
21 85
Tyler Hunt Benedict
24:00.57 +4:32.42
22 114
Akkaraded Sirinapapaisan
24:08.58 +4:40.43
23 76
Jose Manuel Puig
24:38.36 +5:10.21
24 99
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
24:48.59 +5:20.44
25 103
Kim Christensen
25:09.11 +5:40.96
26 104
MASASHI TAJIRI
25:13.95 +5:45.80
27 109
Zuraidie Ramli
25:31.96 +6:03.81
28 187
Yunaidee Kariya
25:42.37 +6:14.22
29 108
Ko Kitazawa
26:04.79 +6:36.64
30 186
Siang Pheng Ong
26:07.29 +6:39.14
31 121
John Hard
26:11.74 +6:43.59
32 115
LEI SONG
26:25.70 +6:57.55
33 118
Teerapat Chanrat
26:47.24 +7:19.09
34 189
Chamnansilp Borkaew
27:11.75 +7:43.60
35 152
Gun Susangkarakan
27:16.22 +7:48.07
36 126
Henry Chia
27:24.40 +7:56.25
37 142
YONGZHAO XIA
28:15.10 +8:46.95
38 140
Jan Schulte
28:20.94 +8:52.79
39 150
Pornanan Onkcharoen
28:33.21 +9:05.06
40 130
Ceng ngi Richard
28:36.76 +9:08.61
41 147
Soewoto Soewoto
28:47.98 +9:19.83
42 128
Andy Matthews
30:06.86 +10:38.71
43 194
Satit Hirunpinyopas
30:48.02 +11:19.87
44 164
Nopphadon Thongkham
32:28.96 +13:00.81
45 160
Y. C., Sky Chum
32:35.21 +13:07.06
46 148
Ismed Safriady
35:13.02 +15:44.87
47 190
Chaminda Priyankara
37:26.41 +17:58.26
48 90
Brendan Reilly
38:03.62 +18:35.47
49 159
Luecha Junmanee
39:29.01 +20:00.86
50 162
Ravee Yaemvathithong
39:59.92 +20:31.77
  120
Mesum Verma
   
  139
Mike Buttgereit
   
  143
Dai Nguyen Huy Ngoc
   
  185
Andreas Mikkelsen
   
  192
Julian Dobrijevic
   
  193
Reza Ismail
   
  195
Suwadi Suwadi
   
MASTER C
1 44
Mark Doughty
19:36.97 ---
2 49
Jon McKinney
20:20.36 +0:43.39
3 51
Henrik Miller
21:11.48 +1:34.51
4 82
Mitsuyoshi Kimura
22:37.48 +3:00.51
5 66
Mark Bebb
22:58.92 +3:21.95
6 71
Jumnong Krajangjaeng
23:11.21 +3:34.24
7 63
Ash Jardine
23:13.11 +3:36.14
8 53
Morten Hansen
23:21.42 +3:44.45
9 122
Chang Woei Tan
23:30.02 +3:53.05
10 75
Arto Makela
23:32.23 +3:55.26
11 80
Jason Kendal
23:48.35 +4:11.38
12 98
Akihiro Saito
24:19.13 +4:42.16
13 110
Greg Jarman
24:40.80 +5:03.83
14 119
Tom Huzell
24:51.94 +5:14.97
15 70
Kim Phillip
25:10.81 +5:33.84
16 116
Leung Kun Kei
25:19.03 +5:42.06
17 136
Adrian Wolf
26:00.85 +6:23.88
18 129
Zaim Hashim
26:48.46 +7:11.49
19 158
TSANG, Wai keung
29:41.79 +10:04.82
20 151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
29:59.35 +10:22.38
21 144
Yusuf Masron
30:37.79 +11:00.82
22 156
Sophon Jaikla
31:04.92 +11:27.95
23 161
Junaidy Limgestu
54:52.00 +35:15.03
  145
Prapas Udomkaewkanjana
   

Day 2 Results

Pos No. Name Time Behide
ELITE MEN
1 8
Cody Kelley
16:43.20 ---
2 2
Wyn Masters
16:56.40 +0:13.20
3 1
Matej Charvat
17:04.10 +0:20.90
4 4
Dan Sheng Shan Chiang
17:09.82 +0:26.62
5 3
Aaron Bradford
17:11.77 +0:28.57
6 6
ONDREJ BARTA
17:35.91 +0:52.71
7 11
Florent Poilane
17:39.39 +0:56.19
8 5
III, Gabriel Amigo
17:51.65 +1:08.45
9 7
Michael Kolar
17:54.57 +1:11.37
10 25
David Maggs
18:07.36 +1:24.16
11 12
Chinnapat Sukchanya
18:16.09 +1:32.89
12 17
Dimas Pamungkas
18:22.45 +1:39.25
13 13
Blake Mastrangelo
18:23.09 +1:39.89
14 33
Rama Teguh Adi Pratama
18:30.71 +1:47.51
15 172
Daniel Wilson
18:40.06 +1:56.86
16 10
Rob Brown
18:42.66 +1:59.46
17 21
Tio Cahyadi
18:46.59 +2:03.39
18 14
Yavento Ditra Pranata
18:52.22 +2:09.02
19 26
Dedik Handika
18:58.31 +2:15.11
20 22
Drew Palmer-Leger
18:59.42 +2:16.22
21 157
LUN, Chia Chang
19:08.93 +2:25.73
22 18
Ryan Rodriguez
19:10.19 +2:26.99
23 19
Trevor Mejia
19:21.56 +2:38.36
24 16
Sangmok Lim
19:34.08 +2:50.88
25 36
Man Yin Au Yeung
19:43.26 +3:00.06
26 28
Bima Fikri Aldira
19:54.49 +3:11.29
27 197
Luca Hagger
20:07.05 +3:23.85
28 34
Junho Kim
20:44.96 +4:01.76
29 61
Rinku Thakur
20:58.46 +4:15.26
30 52
Jigme Lobzang
21:10.86 +4:27.66
31 72
Tsoi Sheung Chuen
21:21.87 +4:38.67
32 78
Cuong Bui
22:49.58 +6:06.38
33 169
Tawun Gregory
23:55.16 +7:11.96
34 102
Yalun Wang
24:22.43 +7:39.23
35 92
Yutinai Tiraganant
24:37.19 +7:53.99
36 163
Fabian Anthony
26:28.79 +9:45.59
37 138
Nhut Vuong Quang
26:31.80 +9:48.60
38 196
Kausal Rai
26:33.85 +9:50.65
39 131
Jumali Anwar
26:59.17 +10:15.97
40 24
Neil Kean
33:01.71 +16:18.51
DNF 9
Phil Atwill
   
  100
Md Muntahar Uddin
   
  165
Piyarat Charoenthus
   
  167
Tharadol Thongdee
   
  168
APRILIANO, Agung Prio
   
  170
Md Arafat Rahman
   
  171
Milad Kamalzadeh
   
  173
Boonyawat Pramote
   
  174
Khondoker Asif Akter
   
ELITE WOMEN
1 48
Ingrid Larouche
20:45.14 ---
2 50
Chelsea Kimball
20:50.77 +0:05.63
3 46
CJ, Selig
21:24.07 +0:38.93
4 62
Hannah Binder
21:57.64 +1:12.50
5 198
Rommer Nadja
23:17.97 +2:32.83
6 86
Riska Amelia Agustina
23:26.76 +2:41.62
7 125
CATHERINE YOUNG
26:02.63 +5:17.49
8 137
Claire Demarquet
27:30.80 +6:45.66
9 132
Sara Tighe
27:55.20 +7:10.06
10 146
Thanyarat Bunyanuparparn
31:14.93 +10:29.79
11 175
Noraqidah Efinddi
59:37.58 +38:52.44
JUNIOR
1 15
Ananda Bagus Efendy Dwi Putra
18:53.17 ---
2 112
Youran Zhou
23:03.59 +4:10.42
3 81
Logan Vars
24:34.97 +5:41.80
4 96
Rizk Zafran
26:40.75 +7:47.58
5 97
Silas Ferrell
27:59.66 +9:06.49
MASTER A
1 20
Benjamin Brunner
19:01.54 ---
2 23
Sittichai Ketkeawmanee
19:27.89 +0:26.35
3 32
Wee Chong Yaw
19:30.41 +0:28.87
4 37
Chairat Chaochiangtung
19:36.77 +0:35.23
5 43
Caleb Warrender
19:54.17 +0:52.63
6 39
IMAM WIBOWO
19:54.50 +0:52.96
7 41
John Korfiatis
20:00.78 +0:59.24
8 35
Pornthep Jommuang
20:03.08 +1:01.54
9 40
Pelden Dorji
20:11.76 +1:10.22
10 31
Malcolm Finnie
20:17.98 +1:16.44
11 45
Jai Barker
20:35.44 +1:33.90
12 47
KOK BAK LAW
20:51.93 +1:50.39
13 38
Joel Mc Guire
20:56.82 +1:55.28
14 59
Botak Botak
21:01.00 +1:59.46
15 55
Gorn Sangkaboon
21:14.56 +2:13.02
16 58
Pui Kin Lui
21:18.94 +2:17.40
17 67
Andre Hugo
22:00.99 +2:59.45
18 83
Ashley Vandermeer
22:50.16 +3:48.62
19 69
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
22:52.04 +3:50.50
20 107
Kittisak Nuengchamnong
23:29.67 +4:28.13
21 141
Sanpraphatphon Punpatcharapop
23:38.26 +4:36.72
22 88
Laurie Geoghegan
23:47.98 +4:46.44
23 89
Sangay Phuentsho
23:50.67 +4:49.13
24 77
Craig Potter
24:01.23 +4:59.69
25 117
Hugo Ardisson
24:09.85 +5:08.31
26 182
Puttipat Nhurod
24:11.33 +5:09.79
27 106
Jeffrey Hong
25:04.14 +6:02.60
28 95
Ben Trevethan
25:07.53 +6:05.99
29 101
Jatuporn Kritwatthanakorn
25:07.83 +6:06.29
30 42
Nicolas Casagrande
25:25.98 +6:24.44
31 111
Robin Darius Conz
25:43.29 +6:41.75
32 176
Danny Holmes
26:12.18 +7:10.64
33 105
Marc Harb
26:23.48 +7:21.94
34 127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
27:22.80 +8:21.26
35 180
Kongkiat Korattana
27:23.11 +8:21.57
36 133
Alex marco Julamai
27:25.21 +8:23.67
37 134
TX, Suriyapto
27:35.50 +8:33.96
38 113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
28:16.66 +9:15.12
39 123
Huy Thanh Pham
28:58.19 +9:56.65
40 154
Aurelien Dordor
30:46.19 +11:44.65
41 135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
31:08.93 +12:07.39
42 166
Pahonrat Khamlaksana
31:16.28 +12:14.74
43 155
Napop Teparagul
31:34.01 +12:32.47
44 124
Ho Hei Fung
32:33.14 +13:31.60
45 149
Kaushik Sinha
33:59.96 +14:58.42
46 184
Pataratham Putararak
38:09.03 +19:07.49
47 178
Kosin Komolvanich
38:27.95 +19:26.41
48 153
Md. Nafees Ur Rahman
46:36.73 +27:35.19
  177
Paul McPherson
   
  179
Fahadul Islam
   
  181
Ridzwan Aziz
   
  183
Mangal Lama
   
MASTER B
1 30
Florent Telliez
19:28.15 ---
2 188
Ingo Karb
19:41.28 +0:13.13
3 29
Peter Ferrell
20:13.32 +0:45.17
4 27
Jesse Anulao
20:20.37 +0:52.22
5 64
Stephane Pianigiani
21:27.42 +1:59.27
6 54
Pongpun Itngam
21:32.81 +2:04.66
7 191
Chiron Kantakis
21:55.07 +2:26.92
8 73
Chris Sargeant
22:16.84 +2:48.69
9 91
Russell Carrigg
22:25.36 +2:57.21
10 57
CHIU KIN NGAI
22:28.63 +3:00.48
11 60
ENGELHARDT, Tim
22:29.73 +3:01.58
12 79
Glen Impey
22:37.02 +3:08.87
13 65
Ryan Vars
22:50.73 +3:22.58
14 94
Riduan Yassin
23:00.07 +3:31.92
15 56
Naoaki Ishikawa
23:13.38 +3:45.23
16 74
Steve Whitcombe
23:16.84 +3:48.69
17 68
Ricardo Lopes
23:30.16 +4:02.01
18 93
Tanalop Thanesanon
23:30.56 +4:02.41
19 87
Datu mantato Ampatuan
23:32.72 +4:04.57
20 84
Bambang Asrianto
23:32.95 +4:04.80
21 85
Tyler Hunt Benedict
24:00.57 +4:32.42
22 114
Akkaraded Sirinapapaisan
24:08.58 +4:40.43
23 76
Jose Manuel Puig
24:38.36 +5:10.21
24 99
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
24:48.59 +5:20.44
25 103
Kim Christensen
25:09.11 +5:40.96
26 104
MASASHI TAJIRI
25:13.95 +5:45.80
27 109
Zuraidie Ramli
25:31.96 +6:03.81
28 187
Yunaidee Kariya
25:42.37 +6:14.22
29 108
Ko Kitazawa
26:04.79 +6:36.64
30 186
Siang Pheng Ong
26:07.29 +6:39.14
31 121
John Hard
26:11.74 +6:43.59
32 115
LEI SONG
26:25.70 +6:57.55
33 118
Teerapat Chanrat
26:47.24 +7:19.09
34 189
Chamnansilp Borkaew
27:11.75 +7:43.60
35 152
Gun Susangkarakan
27:16.22 +7:48.07
36 126
Henry Chia
27:24.40 +7:56.25
37 142
YONGZHAO XIA
28:15.10 +8:46.95
38 140
Jan Schulte
28:20.94 +8:52.79
39 150
Pornanan Onkcharoen
28:33.21 +9:05.06
40 130
Ceng ngi Richard
28:36.76 +9:08.61
41 147
Soewoto Soewoto
28:47.98 +9:19.83
42 128
Andy Matthews
30:06.86 +10:38.71
43 194
Satit Hirunpinyopas
30:48.02 +11:19.87
44 164
Nopphadon Thongkham
32:28.96 +13:00.81
45 160
Y. C., Sky Chum
32:35.21 +13:07.06
46 148
Ismed Safriady
35:13.02 +15:44.87
47 190
Chaminda Priyankara
37:26.41 +17:58.26
48 90
Brendan Reilly
38:03.62 +18:35.47
49 159
Luecha Junmanee
39:29.01 +20:00.86
50 162
Ravee Yaemvathithong
39:59.92 +20:31.77
  120
Mesum Verma
   
  139
Mike Buttgereit
   
  143
Dai Nguyen Huy Ngoc
   
  185
Andreas Mikkelsen
   
  192
Julian Dobrijevic
   
  193
Reza Ismail
   
  195
Suwadi Suwadi
   
MASTER C
1 44
Mark Doughty
19:36.97 ---
2 49
Jon McKinney
20:20.36 +0:43.39
3 51
Henrik Miller
21:11.48 +1:34.51
4 82
Mitsuyoshi Kimura
22:37.48 +3:00.51
5 66
Mark Bebb
22:58.92 +3:21.95
6 71
Jumnong Krajangjaeng
23:11.21 +3:34.24
7 63
Ash Jardine
23:13.11 +3:36.14
8 53
Morten Hansen
23:21.42 +3:44.45
9 122
Chang Woei Tan
23:30.02 +3:53.05
10 75
Arto Makela
23:32.23 +3:55.26
11 80
Jason Kendal
23:48.35 +4:11.38
12 98
Akihiro Saito
24:19.13 +4:42.16
13 110
Greg Jarman
24:40.80 +5:03.83
14 119
Tom Huzell
24:51.94 +5:14.97
15 70
Kim Phillip
25:10.81 +5:33.84
16 116
Leung Kun Kei
25:19.03 +5:42.06
17 136
Adrian Wolf
26:00.85 +6:23.88
18 129
Zaim Hashim
26:48.46 +7:11.49
19 158
TSANG, Wai keung
29:41.79 +10:04.82
20 151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
29:59.35 +10:22.38
21 144
Yusuf Masron
30:37.79 +11:00.82
22 156
Sophon Jaikla
31:04.92 +11:27.95
23 161
Junaidy Limgestu
54:52.00 +35:15.03
  145
Prapas Udomkaewkanjana
   
sponsored by
TITLE SPONSOR
GOLD SPONSORS
SILVER SPONSORS
BRONZE SPONSORS
Media Partners